PILATES FITNESS
08:00 - 08:50
BARRALATES
09:00 - 09:50
COOL BARRE
10:00 - 10:50
URBAN DANCE
17:00 - 17:50
URBAN DANCE
18:00 - 18:50
BARRE WORKOUT
19:00 - 19:50
ABS & BOOTY
20:00 - 20:50
COOL BARRE
08:00 - 08:50
PILATES FITNESS
09:00 - 09:50
BARRALATES
10:00 - 10:50
PRODANCE
17:00 - 17:50
URBAN DANCE
18:00 - 18:50
BARRALATES
19:00 - 19:50
PILATES FITNESS
20:00 - 20:50
PILATES FITNESS
08:00 - 08:50
BARRALATES
09:00 - 09:50
COOL BARRE
10:00 - 10:50
GIRLY KIDS
17:00 - 17:50
URBAN DANCE
18:00 - 18:50
BARRE WORKOUT
19:00 - 19:50
ABS & BOOTY
20:00 - 20:50
COOL BARRE
08:00 - 08:50
PILATES FITNESS
09:00 - 09:50
BARRALATES
10:00 - 10:50
PRODANCE
17:00 - 17:50
URBAN DANCE
18:00 - 18:50
BARRALATES
19:00 - 19:50
PILATES FITNESS
20:00 - 20:50
PILATES FITNESS
08:00 - 08:50
BARRALATES
09:00 - 09:50
COOL BARRE
10:00 - 10:50
PILATES MW
07:00 - 07:50
PILATES MW
08:00 - 08:50
PILATES MW
09:00 - 09:50
PILATES MW
10:00 - 10:50
PILATES MW
14:30 - 15:20
TELA KIDS
16:45 - 17:50
TELA TEENS
18:00 - 18:50
TELA ADULTOS
19:15 - 20:10
PILATES MW
08:00 - 08:50
PILATES MW
09:00 - 09:50
PILATES MW
10:00 - 10:50
PILATES MW
14:30 - 15:20
TELA KIDS
16:45 - 17:50
TELA TEENS
18:00 - 18:50
PILATES MW
19:00 - 19:50
PILATES MW
20:00 - 20:50
PILATES MW
07:00 - 07:50
PILATES MW
08:00 - 08:50
PILATES MW
09:00 - 09:50
PILATES MW
10:00 - 10:50
PILATES MW
14:30 - 15:20
TELA KIDS
16:45 - 17:50
TELA TEENS
18:00 - 18:50
TELA ADULTOS
19:15 - 20:10
PILATES MW
08:00 - 08:50
PILATES MW
09:00 - 09:50
PILATES MW
10:00 - 10:50
PILATES MW
14:30 - 15:20
TELA KIDS
16:45 - 17:50
TELA TEENS
18:00 - 18:50
PILATES MW
19:00 - 19:50
PILATES MW
20:00 - 20:50
PILATES MW
07:00 - 07:50
PILATES MW
08:00 - 08:50
PILATES MW
09:00 - 09:50
PILATES MW
10:00 - 10:50
BODY PUMP
08:00 - 08:50
DANCE WORKOUT
09:00 - 09:50
ABS & BOOTY
10:00 - 10:50
DANCE WORKOUT
18:00 - 18:50
BODYCOMBAT
19:00 - 19:50
BODY PUMP
20:00 - 20:50
CARDIOSTEP
08:00 - 08:50
FUNCTIONAL FITNESS
09:00 - 09:50
PILATES BOSU
10:00 - 10:50
BODY PUMP
19:00 - 19:50
FUNCTIONAL HIIT
20:00 - 20:50
BODY PUMP
08:00 - 08:50
DANCE WORKOUT
09:00 - 09:50
ABS & BOOTY
10:00 - 10:50
DANCE WORKOUT
18:00 - 18:50
BODYCOMBAT
19:00 - 19:50
BODY PUMP
20:00 - 20:50
CARDIOSTEP
08:00 - 08:50
FUNCTIONAL FITNESS
09:00 - 09:50
PILATES BOSU
10:00 - 10:50
BODY PUMP
19:00 - 19:50
FUNCTIONAL HIIT
20:00 - 20:50
BODY PUMP
08:00 - 08:50
FULL DANCE
09:00 - 09:50
ABS & BOOTY
10:00 - 10:50
BODY PUMP
09:00 - 09:50
FUNCTIONAL FITNESS
10:00 - 10:50
DANCE WORKOUT
11:00 - 11:50
Avenida José Alcalde Délano 10581, Local 2040 Centro Comercial Puerta Los Trapenses, Lo Barnechea